French Southern Lands flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islands

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islands. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islands with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 9,3625,818
BustAfghanistan 9,0155,602
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 9,2305,735
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,6155,975
FarahAfghanistan 9,1225,668
GardizAfghanistan 9,2265,733
GhazniAfghanistan 9,2185,728
HeratAfghanistan 9,3265,795
JabulsarajAfghanistan 9,3955,838
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 9,3175,789
KabulAfghanistan 9,3305,798
KandaharAfghanistan 9,0015,593
KhostAfghanistan 9,1965,715
KunduzAfghanistan 9,5665,944
MaimanaAfghanistan 9,4995,903
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,5735,949
North SalangAfghanistan 9,4165,851
Qalai NawAfghanistan 9,4065,845
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,5755,950
TrinkotAfghanistan 9,1255,670
ZaranjAfghanistan 8,9735,576
ShkoderAlbania 11,3077,027
TiranaAlbania 11,2246,974
VloreAlbania 11,1546,931
AdrarAlgeria 11,0446,863
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 11,6137,217
AlgiersAlgeria 11,6147,217
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 11,3787,071
BatnaAlgeria 11,3627,060
BecharAlgeria 11,4827,135
BejaiaAlgeria 11,5157,156
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,3607,059
BiskraAlgeria 11,3097,027
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,6546,621
ChlefAlgeria 11,6787,257
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 11,3937,080
DjanetAlgeria 10,1476,306
DjelfaAlgeria 11,4367,107
El GoleaAlgeria 11,0976,895
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 11,1356,919
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,2046,962
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 11,0066,839
In AmenasAlgeria 10,4846,515
In SalahAlgeria 10,8246,726
MilianaAlgeria 11,6357,230
OranAlgeria 11,7387,294
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,6696,630
SkikdaAlgeria 11,4317,104
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,2526,371
TebessaAlgeria 11,2356,982
TimimounAlgeria 11,1356,919
TindoufAlgeria 11,5267,162
TouggourtAlgeria 11,1356,919
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,7656,689
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,1334,432
Les EscaldesAndorra 12,2077,585
HuamboAngola 6,3963,974
LuandaAngola 6,9114,294
LuenaAngola 6,2053,856
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,4404,002
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 6,8184,237
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 6,6564,136
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 6,6574,137
Base OrcadasAntarctica 6,4684,019
ByrdAntarctica 5,6173,491
DavisAntarctica 2,1791,354
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 6,8264,242
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,8283,000
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,3995,841
AzulArgentina 9,2545,751
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,1645,695
BarilocheArgentina 9,2685,759
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,4015,842
CeresArgentina 10,0166,224
ChamicalArgentina 10,1626,315
ChepesArgentina 10,0806,264
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,6765,391
ConcordiaArgentina 9,6926,023
CórdobaArgentina 9,9786,201
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,9696,195
CorrientesArgentina 10,0986,275
EsquelArgentina 9,0865,646
EzeizaArgentina 9,3815,829
FormosaArgentina 10,1906,332
General PicoArgentina 9,5275,920
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,5585,940
JuninArgentina 9,5155,913
La PlataArgentina 9,3375,802
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,9516,805
La RiojaArgentina 10,2836,390
LaboulayeArgentina 9,6646,006
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,3755,204
Las LomitasArgentina 10,4536,496
Malarg EArgentina 9,7826,079
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,1725,700
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,0405,617
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,7516,059
MendozaArgentina 10,0176,225
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,0206,226
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,7736,073
NeuquenArgentina 9,3805,829
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,4275,858
OranArgentina 10,7876,703
ParanaArgentina 9,7636,067
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,8036,092
PehuajoArgentina 9,4315,861
PergaminoArgentina 9,5645,943
PigeArgentina 9,2835,769
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,9296,170
PosadasArgentina 9,9636,191
PresidenciaArgentina 10,2466,367
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,0656,255
Punta IndioArgentina 9,2705,760
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,8716,134
ReconquistaArgentina 9,9776,200
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,8026,091
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,1535,066
RivadaviaArgentina 10,6196,599
RosarioArgentina 9,6676,007
SaltaArgentina 10,6746,633
San AntonioArgentina 9,0825,644
San LuisArgentina 9,8776,138
San RafaelArgentina 9,8296,108
Santa RosaArgentina 9,4645,881
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,3326,420
SarmientoArgentina 8,7515,438
TrelewArgentina 8,8505,500
TucumanArgentina 10,4656,503
UshuaiaArgentina 7,8084,852
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,9566,187
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,0946,272
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,7906,084
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,2736,384
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,9545,564
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 5,6473,509
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,1542,581
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,1383,814
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,0563,763
AmberleyAustralia 7,1934,470
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 6,5314,059
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,2414,500
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7843,594
CairnsAustralia 7,5504,692
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 6,3713,959
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6192,871
CedunaAustralia 5,4993,417
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,8294,243
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,8644,265
Cobar MoAustralia 6,4153,986
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 7,6054,726
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,0154,359
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 5,3733,339
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,7084,168
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,8544,259
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,8112,990
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 6,5534,072
East SaleAustralia 6,0303,747
Esperance (po)Australia 4,5252,812
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5252,812
EssendonAustralia 5,9033,668
ForrestAustralia 5,1893,224
Gabo IslandAustralia 6,2583,889
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,3782,721
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 5,6383,504
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1403,815
Hobart (airport)Australia 5,7373,565
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 5,7223,556
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 7,1184,423
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7102,927
Launceston WsoAustralia 5,8023,605
LavertonAustralia 5,8843,657
LearmonthAustralia 4,8683,025
LongreachAustralia 6,9184,299
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,9194,299
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,3284,554
Low HeadAustralia 5,8073,608
Mackay MoAustralia 7,4584,635
Macquarie IslandAustralia 5,6963,539
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3393,317
MeekatharraAustralia 4,8192,994
Melbourne (airport)Australia 5,9033,668
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 5,9023,668
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 5,9503,697
Mount GambierAustralia 5,6153,489
Mount IsaAustralia 6,7904,219
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,1205,046
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 7,1494,442
Nowra RanAustralia 6,4894,032
NuriootpaAustralia 5,7143,551
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9863,098
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 5,9613,704
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,2342,631
Port HedlandAustralia 5,3333,314
RichmondAustralia 6,6054,104
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,3694,579
Sydney (airport)Australia 6,6064,105
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 6,6154,111
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,4904,033
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,4904,033
Thursday Island MoAustralia 7,8154,856
TibooburraAustralia 6,2953,911
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 7,4314,618
WaggaAustralia 6,2613,891
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,7982,982
WilliamtownAustralia 6,7384,187
Willis Island M.O.Australia 7,9034,911
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9393,069
WoomeraAustralia 5,7933,600
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4033,979
GrazAustria 11,9407,420
InnsbruckAustria 12,1437,546
KlagenfurtAustria 11,9577,430
LinzAustria 12,1077,524
SalzburgAustria 12,1197,531
ViennaAustria 12,0187,468
Zell Am SeeAustria 12,0837,509
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,1976,337
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,9876,206
GancaAzerbaijan 10,2816,389
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,2476,368
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,2846,390
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 13,7548,547
LerwickUk 13,7548,547
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,2816,389
QubaAzerbaijan 10,3096,406
SakiAzerbaijan 10,3216,413
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,1076,281
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,2276,355
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,3076,405
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,1976,337
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,0486,244
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,2576,374
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,3806,450
Horta, FaialAzores 13,7278,530
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 13,4738,372
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 13,9608,675
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 16,13410,026
MuharraqBahrain 8,6305,363
ChittagongBangladesh 8,2555,130
DhakaBangladesh 8,3585,194
CharnocksBarbados 13,9278,654
BrestBelarus 12,1087,524
GomelBelarus 11,9057,398
GrodnoBelarus 12,2397,605
MinskBelarus 12,1577,554
MogilevBelarus 12,0867,510
VitebskBelarus 12,2117,588
BrusselsBelgium 12,7687,934
D’UccleBelgium 12,7687,934
OstendeBelgium 12,8707,998
Belize CityBelize 15,9879,934
BeninBenin 8,9835,582
BohiconBenin 9,0775,640
CotonouBenin 8,9835,582
KandiBenin 9,3695,822
NatitingouBenin 9,4005,841
ParakouBenin 9,2325,737
SaveBenin 9,1265,671
BermudaBermuda 15,8609,855
La PazBolivia 11,6277,225
Santa CruzBolivia 11,2566,994
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,5227,160
FrancistownBotswana 4,8823,033
MaunBotswana 5,2603,268
TshaneBotswana 5,0303,126
AimoresBrazil 9,8176,100
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,2866,392
AltamiraBrazil 11,9937,452
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,9407,419
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,7056,031
ApodiBrazil 10,8136,719
AracajuBrazil 10,3046,403
AracuaiBrazil 10,1136,284
AragarcasBrazil 10,8296,729
AraxaBrazil 10,1756,323
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,5236,539
BageBrazil 9,4935,899
BambuiBrazil 10,0786,262
BarbacenaBrazil 9,8296,108
BarbalhaBrazil 10,7716,693
BarcelosBrazil 12,8577,990
BarraBrazil 10,6986,648
Barra Do CordaBrazil 11,3337,042
BarreirasBrazil 10,7226,663
BelémBrazil 11,9067,399
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,9576,188
BelterraBrazil 12,2197,593
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,9376,796
Bom JesusBrazil 9,5465,932
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,5206,537
BrasiliaBrazil 10,5796,574
BrevesBrazil 12,0187,468
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,6996,027
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,5685,946
CabroboBrazil 10,6686,629
CaceresBrazil 11,1286,915
CaetiteBrazil 10,3986,462
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,5456,553
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,5426,551
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,0806,264
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,8076,094
Campos SalesBrazil 10,8726,756
CanavieirasBrazil 10,0166,224
CaparaoBrazil 9,7766,075
CapinopolisBrazil 10,4146,471
CaratingaBrazil 9,8586,126
CaravelasBrazil 9,8546,124
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,4726,507
CarolinaBrazil 11,3147,030
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,8796,139
CataguasesBrazil 9,7516,059
CatalaoBrazil 10,3626,439
CatanduvaBrazil 10,1546,310
CaxiasBrazil 11,2616,997
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,5425,929
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,6486,617
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,7696,071
ChapecoBrazil 9,8096,095
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,4247,099
CipoBrazil 10,3886,455
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,3487,052
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,0076,218
CordeiroBrazil 9,6736,011
CorrentinaBrazil 10,5896,580
CorumbaBrazil 10,8306,730
CoximBrazil 10,7336,670
CrateusBrazil 11,0526,868
CuiabaBrazil 11,0876,890
CuritibaBrazil 9,7796,077
DiamantinaBrazil 10,0876,268
DiamantinoBrazil 11,2156,969
DouradosBrazil 10,3866,454
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,6866,019
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,4865,894
EspinosaBrazil 10,3306,419
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,5916,582
FloraniaBrazil 10,7056,652
FlorestaBrazil 10,6096,592
FlorianoBrazil 11,0706,879
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,5425,929
FormosaBrazil 10,5656,565
FortalezaBrazil 11,0326,855
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,0626,252
FrancaBrazil 10,1166,286
GaranhunsBrazil 10,4446,490
GoianiaBrazil 10,5796,574
GoiasBrazil 10,7026,650
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,9286,170
GrajauBrazil 11,3857,074
GuairaBrazil 10,1816,326
GuaramirangaBrazil 11,0156,845
GuaratingaBrazil 9,9626,190
IbiriteBrazil 9,9576,188
IguatuBrazil 10,8546,745
IlheusBrazil 10,1006,276
ImperatrizBrazil 11,4777,132
IndaialBrazil 9,6415,991
IpameriBrazil 10,4186,474
IraiBrazil 9,8366,112
IreceBrazil 10,5936,583
ItaberabaBrazil 10,3886,455
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,3887,698
ItaitubaBrazil 12,1337,540
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,0756,261
ItaperunaBrazil 9,7176,038
ItapevaBrazil 9,8916,147
ItirucuBrazil 10,2846,391
ItuacuBrazil 10,3336,421
IvinhemaBrazil 10,3296,418
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,0276,231
JacobinaBrazil 10,5106,531
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,8866,765
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,4846,515
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,2976,398
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,7586,063
LavrasBrazil 9,9076,156
LencoisBrazil 10,4496,493
LinharesBrazil 9,7616,065
LondrinaBrazil 10,0756,261
MacapaBrazil 12,2107,587
MacauBrazil 10,7786,698
MaceioBrazil 10,3206,413
MachadoBrazil 9,9236,166
ManausBrazil 12,4837,757
MarabaBrazil 11,6017,209
MaringaBrazil 10,1166,286
Monte AlegreBrazil 12,2227,595
Monte AzulBrazil 10,3156,410
Monte SantoBrazil 10,4986,524
MonteiroBrazil 10,5686,567
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,2416,364
Morada NovaBrazil 10,9036,775
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,5576,560
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,6616,004
ObidosBrazil 12,3207,656
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,4076,467
ParacatuBrazil 10,3846,452
ParanaBrazil 10,8666,753
ParanaguaBrazil 9,7276,045
ParanaibaBrazil 10,4166,472
ParintinsBrazil 12,3307,662
ParnaibaBrazil 11,3117,029
Passo FundoBrazil 9,6916,022
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,2376,361
PaulistanaBrazil 10,8236,726
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,5156,534
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,1396,301
PeixeBrazil 10,9566,808
PetrolinaBrazil 10,6706,630
PicosBrazil 10,9416,799
PiraiBrazil 9,7146,036
PirenopolisBrazil 10,6376,610
PompeuBrazil 10,0886,269
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,4056,466
Porto De MozBrazil 12,1287,536
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,8056,093
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,1707,562
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,4645,881
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,0806,885
PosseBrazil 10,6346,608
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,9566,808
RecifeBrazil 10,4066,466
RemansoBrazil 10,7566,684
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,2577,617
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,6445,993
Rio NegroBrazil 9,7476,057
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,5656,565
SalvadorBrazil 10,2196,350
Santa MariaBrazil 9,6255,981
SantaremBrazil 12,2237,596
SantosBrazil 9,7436,054
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,0096,220
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,6667,250
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,7466,678
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,5535,936
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,8166,100
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,8306,108
Sao LuisBrazil 11,5317,165
Sao MateusBrazil 9,8086,095
São PauloBrazil 9,8006,090
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,0386,238
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,3837,695
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,5546,559
SerrinhaBrazil 10,3716,444
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,0196,226
SobralBrazil 11,1596,934
SoureBrazil 11,9777,443
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,7926,706
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,2515,749
SurubimBrazil 10,4806,512
TaguatingaBrazil 10,7916,706
TarauacaBrazil 12,5847,820
TauaBrazil 10,9626,812
TefeBrazil 12,7337,912
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,9906,208
TeresinaBrazil 11,2066,963
TiriosBrazil 12,7267,908
TorresBrazil 9,4475,870
TracuateuaBrazil 11,8367,355
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,3456,429
TriunfoBrazil 10,6456,615
TucuruiBrazil 11,7857,324
TuriacuBrazil 11,6777,256
UaupesBrazil 13,2028,204
UbatubaBrazil 9,7126,035
UberabaBrazil 10,2186,349
VassourasBrazil 9,7216,040
VicosaBrazil 9,8176,101
VitoriaBrazil 9,6976,026
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,2066,342
Ze DocaBrazil 11,5097,152
BurgasBulgaria 11,0316,855
LomBulgaria 11,3217,035
PlevenBulgaria 11,2286,977
PlovdivBulgaria 11,1006,898
SadovoBulgaria 11,0916,892
SandanskiBulgaria 11,1006,898
SofiaBulgaria 11,2026,961
VarnaBulgaria 11,0846,888
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,7736,073
BurundiBurundi 6,4093,983
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,5704,704
SiemreapCambodia 7,7134,793
BatouriCameroon 8,0314,991
DoualaCameroon 8,2865,149
GarouaCameroon 8,5405,307
MamfeCameroon 8,4705,263
MarouaCameroon 8,5905,338
NgaoundereCameroon 8,3465,186
NkoundjaCameroon 8,3695,201
YaoundeCameroon 8,1555,068
YokoCameroon 8,2575,131
Abbotsford, BcCanada 19,10011,869
Agassiz, BcCanada 19,14611,897
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 17,50110,875
Alert Bay, BcCanada 16,0599,979
Alert, NunavutCanada 16,0209,955
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 18,52111,509
Atikokan, OnCanada 18,69611,618
Bagotville, QcCanada 17,20810,693
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 19,16611,910
Baker Lake, NtCanada 18,16611,288
Banff, AbCanada 19,55512,152
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 17,73311,019
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 16,28510,120
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 19,76912,284
Bissett, MbCanada 18,99911,806
Blue River, BcCanada 19,27711,979
Bonavista, NfCanada 17,56710,916
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 18,50211,498
Brandon, MbCanada 19,30711,997
Broadview, SkCanada 19,48812,110
Broughton Island, NtCanada 16,78410,430
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 18,71011,627
Burgeo, NfCanada 15,3069,511
Burns Lake, BcCanada 18,77411,666
Byron Bay, NtCanada 17,85811,097
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 19,65412,213
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 17,80411,064
Campbell River, BcCanada 18,89811,744
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 16,70610,381
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 16,87210,485
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 17,21110,695
Cape Parry, NtCanada 17,57010,918
Cape Scott, BcCanada 18,67611,606
Cape St James, BcCanada 18,49511,493
Cartwright, NfCanada 16,42110,204
Castlegar, BcCanada 19,44512,083
Chapais, QcCanada 17,52010,887
Charlo, NbCanada 16,86710,481
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 16,57010,297
Charlottetown, PeCanada 16,57310,299
Chatham Point, BcCanada 18,88811,737
Chatham, NbCanada 16,76810,420
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 18,08411,237
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 17,85711,096
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 16,87310,485
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 18,56011,533
Clinton Point, NtCanada 17,69010,993
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 16,84510,468
Cold Lake, AbCanada 19,45112,087
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 17,95411,157
Comox, BcCanada 18,92311,759
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 18,22111,323
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 17,74311,026
Coronation, AbCanada 19,69012,236
Cranbrook, BcCanada 19,57912,167
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 16,34610,158
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 19,29811,992
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 19,01611,817
Dease Lake, BcCanada 18,36011,409
Deer Lake, NfCanada 16,29610,126
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 17,02710,581
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 17,32710,767
Dryden, OnCanada 18,79111,677
Earlton, OnCanada 17,79611,059
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 19,50112,118
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 19,47112,100
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 19,47912,104
Edson, AbCanada 19,35512,027
Egg Island, BcCanada 18,71811,631
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 18,59311,554
Estevan, SkCanada 19,52312,132
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 18,57311,541
Eureka, NtCanada 16,49010,247
Flin Flon, MbCanada 19,20811,936
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 18,96511,785
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 19,19811,930
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 18,67311,604
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 19,75712,277
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 18,46311,473
Fort Smith, NtCanada 18,82111,695
Fort St John, BcCanada 18,95411,778
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 18,93111,764
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 16,80910,446
Fredericton, NbCanada 16,79610,437
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 17,10210,627
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 16,09310,001
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 18,74411,648
Gladman Point, NtCanada 18,99811,806
Golden, BcCanada 19,46012,092
Goose, NfCanada 16,62910,333
Gore Bay, OnCanada 17,95311,156
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 19,11911,881
Greenwood, NsCanada 16,64210,341
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 16,53010,272
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 17,86211,100
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 16,52910,272
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 16,53710,276
Hamilton, OnCanada 17,63910,961
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,62610,332
Harrow, OnCanada 17,79111,055
Hay River, NtCanada 18,68311,610
Hope, BcCanada 19,16611,910
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 17,39110,807
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 17,73511,021
Inuvik, NtCanada 17,54010,899
Iqaluit, NtCanada 17,10210,627
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 16,73310,398
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 19,56812,160
Kamloops, BcCanada 19,23811,955
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 18,04811,215
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 18,05111,217
Kelowna, BcCanada 19,32012,006
Kenora, OnCanada 18,90611,748
Kingston, OnCanada 17,44910,843
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 17,24610,717
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 17,94111,149
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 17,18010,676
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 17,32810,768
La Ronge, SkCanada 19,30211,994
La Tuque, QcCanada 18,18311,299
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 17,87811,109
Langara, BcCanada 18,33211,392
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 18,45111,466
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 19,79412,300
London, OnCanada 17,72011,011
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 17,15410,660
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 19,00011,807
Lytton, BcCanada 19,16211,907
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 17,52910,893
Maniwaki, QcCanada 17,49410,871
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 19,95712,402
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 17,79011,055
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 18,64811,588
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 19,91412,375
Merry Island, BcCanada 18,99311,802
Moncton, NbCanada 16,67510,362
Mont Joli, QcCanada 17,02110,577
Montreal, QuebecCanada 17,27610,735
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 17,29810,749
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 19,69412,238
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 17,94811,153
Morden, MbCanada 19,16911,912
Muskoka, OnCanada 17,67810,985
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,76910,420
Nanaimo, BcCanada 18,98711,799
Natashquan, QcCanada 16,63010,334
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 17,31310,759
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 17,98511,176
North Battleford, SkCanada 19,62112,193
North Bay, OnCanada 17,74311,026
Ottawa (airport)Canada 17,43110,832
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 17,42910,831
Peace River, AbCanada 19,09311,865
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 17,62710,954
Penticton, BcCanada 19,30311,995
Petawawa, OnCanada 17,57510,921
Peterborough, OnCanada 17,57810,923
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 18,61511,567
Port Alberni, BcCanada 18,91811,756
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 16,34910,160
Port Hardy, BcCanada 18,75111,652
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 19,18611,922
Prince Albert, SkCanada 19,50012,118
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 18,99311,802
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 18,49811,495
Princeton, BcCanada 19,45612,090
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 17,11110,633
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 17,18110,676
Quesnel, BcCanada 19,03911,831
Red Deer, AbCanada 19,58712,172
Red Lake, OnCanada 18,86611,723
Regina (cda), SkCanada 19,62712,197
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 19,63112,199
Resolute, NtCanada 17,11110,633
Revelstoke, BcCanada 19,38912,049
Roberval, QcCanada 17,30310,752
Sable Island, NsCanada 16,24010,092
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 19,94812,396
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 16,72610,394
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 18,42911,452
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 17,36110,788
Sarnia, OnCanada 16,79510,436
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 19,63612,202
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 18,11611,257
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 17,06710,605
Scott, SkCanada 19,67412,226
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 16,93510,524
Shearwater, NsCanada 16,52410,268
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 17,14810,656
Shingle Point, YtCanada 17,38110,800
Simcoe, OnCanada 18,79011,677
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 18,73211,640
Slave Lake, AbCanada 19,27211,976
Smithers, BcCanada 18,68311,610
Stephenville, NfCanada 16,34710,158
Summerside, PeCanada 16,62910,333
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 19,83412,325
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 19,84112,329
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 16,35010,160
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 17,60910,943
Terrace, BcCanada 18,61011,564
Teslin, YtCanada 18,13011,266
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 19,22911,949
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 18,82111,696
Thompson, MbCanada 18,94011,770
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 18,52011,509
Timmins, OnCanada 17,95411,157
Tofino, BcCanada 18,85411,716
Toronto, OntarioCanada 17,62310,951
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 17,64310,963
Trenton, OnCanada 17,51210,882
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 18,55911,533
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 16,43510,213
Uranium City, SkCanada 18,87611,730
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 17,68210,988
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 19,04211,833
Vegreville, AbCanada 19,52612,133
Vermilion, AbCanada 19,56412,158
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 19,01611,817
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 18,98711,799
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 17,04310,590
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 17,68610,990
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 18,31511,381
Whitehorse, YtCanada 17,98711,177
Wiarton, OnCanada 17,79911,061
Windsor, OnCanada 17,80811,066
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 19,11211,876
Wynyard, SkCanada 19,54012,142
Yarmouth, NsCanada 16,67110,359
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 18,52911,514
Yorkton, SkCanada 19,45612,090
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,0267,473
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,1267,535
SalCape Verde 11,6397,233
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,7704,828
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,0805,021
AbecheChad 8,5295,300
FayaChad 9,0185,604
MoundouChad 8,3065,161
N’DjamenaChad 8,6995,406
AntofagastaChile 11,0346,857
AricaChile 11,5437,173
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,8025,469
ChicoChile 8,7345,427
ChillanChile 9,7626,066
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,7796,077
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,6296,605
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,8785,517
Curico-General FreireChile 9,8986,151
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,3157,032
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 11,5037,148
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,6544,756
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,4106,469
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,3875,833
ParronChile 9,9486,182
Puerto AysenChile 8,8855,522
Puerto MonttChile 9,3035,781
Punta ArenasChile 8,0605,009
QuinteroChile 10,0996,276
SantiagoChile 10,0276,231
SewellChile 9,9566,187
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,5605,941
ValdiviaChile 9,4755,888
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,4525,873
VallenarChile 10,4666,504
ValparaisoChile 10,0936,272
AltaiChina 10,9316,793
BeijingChina 10,9046,776
ChangchunChina 11,6647,248
ChangduChina 9,3405,804
ChangshaChina 9,6045,968
ChengduChina 9,5085,908
ChongqingChina 9,4765,889
DuianChina 9,9126,160
ErlianChina 11,1106,904
GanzhouChina 9,4645,881
GuangzhouChina 9,1325,675
HaikouChina 8,6645,384
HailarChina 11,9387,418
HamiChina 10,4976,523
HetanChina 9,6646,005
JiuquanChina 10,2896,394
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,8866,143
KashiChina 9,8926,147
KunmingChina 8,8725,513
LanzhouChina 10,0656,254
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,0275,610
NanchangChina 9,7756,075
NanjingChina 10,2406,363
NanningChina 8,8425,494
PingbianChina 9,9306,171
QingdaoChina 10,7026,651
QiqiharChina 11,9297,413
RuoqiangChina 9,9856,205
ShanghaiChina 10,2906,394
ShantouChina 9,3015,780
ShenyangChina 11,3847,074
TaiyuanChina 10,5296,543
TaoyuanChina 9,6876,019
TengchongChina 8,7415,432
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,4936,521
Xi’AnChina 10,0566,249
XichangChina 9,1575,690
YanjiChina 11,7637,310
YichangChina 9,7856,080
YinchuanChina 10,3846,453
YiningChina 10,4316,482
ZhengzhouChina 10,2826,390
ZhijiangChina 9,3915,835
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,8138,584
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,8568,611
AraucaColombia 14,0728,745
BarranquillaColombia 14,6639,112
Benito SalasColombia 13,9168,647
BogotáColombia 14,0288,717
Camilo DazaColombia 14,2558,858
El CaranoColombia 14,2548,858
Las GaviotasColombia 13,8408,601
MatecanaColombia 14,1218,775
PeralesColombia 14,0538,733
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,8018,576
Rafael NunezColombia 14,6619,111
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 15,1889,438
Simon BolivarColombia 14,6579,108
VanguardiaColombia 13,9488,667
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,9388,040
YariguiesColombia 14,2368,846
MoroniComoros 4,8673,024
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 15,0409,346
LimonCosta Rica 14,9869,312
PuntarenasCosta Rica 15,0669,362
San JoseCosta Rica 15,0309,340
CrikvenicaCroatia 11,8047,335
DubrovnikCroatia 11,4217,097
SibenikCroatia 11,6187,220
SplitCroatia 11,5747,192
ZagrebCroatia 11,8087,338
CamagueyCuba 15,8329,838
CasablancaCuba 16,24710,096
HavanaCuba 16,23310,087
WillemstadCuraçao 14,4528,981
FamagustaCyprus 10,0536,247
LarnacaCyprus 10,0396,238
LimassolCyprus 10,0406,239
NicosiaCyprus 10,0796,263
BrnoCzech Republic 12,0897,512
ChebCzech Republic 12,3497,674
MosnovCzech Republic 12,0837,508
PragueCzech Republic 12,2747,627
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2614,512
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,1984,473
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,1604,449
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7323,562
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,3803,965
CopenhagenDenmark 12,8437,981
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 12,7107,898
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 12,9848,068
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 13,0498,109
MarstalDenmark 12,8497,984
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 12,7877,946
OdenseDenmark 12,8988,015
RandersDenmark 13,0058,082
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 12,7227,906
StudsgårdDenmark 13,0198,090
TønderDenmark 12,9228,030
TylstrupDenmark 13,0728,123
TystofteDenmark 12,8517,986
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 13,0428,104
VestervigDenmark 13,1018,141
DjiboutiDjibouti 7,2724,519
Melville HallDominica 14,2638,863
AltamiraDominican Republic 15,2459,474
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 15,1169,393
AzuaDominican Republic 15,1399,407
BaniDominican Republic 15,0899,376
BarahonaDominican Republic 15,1319,402
BayaguanaDominican Republic 15,0889,376
CabreraDominican Republic 15,1829,434
ConstanzDominican Republic 15,1689,426
CotuiDominican Republic 15,1499,413
DajabonDominican Republic 15,2939,504
DuvergeDominican Republic 15,1729,428
El CercadoDominican Republic 15,2039,448
El SeyboDominican Republic 15,0499,352
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 15,2059,449
Hato MayorDominican Republic 15,0649,361
HigueyDominican Republic 15,0159,331
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15,2149,454
ImbertDominican Republic 15,2399,470
JarabacoaDominican Republic 15,1859,436
JimaniDominican Republic 15,1899,439
La RomanaDominican Republic 15,0179,332
La VegaDominican Republic 15,1839,435
Las AmericasDominican Republic 15,0629,360
LuperonDominican Republic 15,2719,490
MichesDominican Republic 15,0719,365
MocaDominican Republic 15,2009,445
MoncionDominican Republic 15,2439,472
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,3169,517
Monte PlataDominican Republic 15,1039,385
NaguaDominican Republic 15,1559,418
NeybaDominican Republic 15,1739,429
PedernalesDominican Republic 15,1549,417
PimentelDominican Republic 15,1559,417
PoloDominican Republic 15,1309,402
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 15,2359,467
RestauracionDominican Republic 15,2209,458
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 15,1949,441
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 15,1799,432
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 15,0369,343
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 15,0999,382
SalcedoDominican Republic 15,1919,440
SamanaDominican Republic 15,1089,388
San CristobalDominican Republic 15,0849,373
San J. MatasDominican Republic 15,2179,456
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 15,1239,398
San JuanDominican Republic 15,1919,440
San R. YumaDominican Republic 14,9989,320
SanchezDominican Republic 15,1269,399
SantiagoDominican Republic 15,2179,456
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15,2619,483
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 15,0769,368
TamayoDominican Republic 15,1549,417
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 15,1159,392
Villa RivaDominican Republic 15,1429,409
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,2889,500
YamasaDominican Republic 15,1149,392
YasicaDominican Republic 15,2259,461
Rapa NuiEaster Island 11,5077,150
CanarEcuador 13,5308,407
GuayaquilEcuador 13,6118,458
IzobambaEcuador 13,7358,535
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,8128,583
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,3898,320
MilagroEcuador 13,6038,453
OtavaloEcuador 13,7838,565
PichilingueEcuador 13,7018,514
PortoviejoEcuador 13,7508,545
PuyoEcuador 13,5928,446
QuitoEcuador 13,7538,546
RumipambaEcuador 13,6718,495
San GabrielEcuador 13,8008,576
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,8026,091
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,5705,947
AswanEgypt 8,9545,564
AsyutEgypt 9,3405,804
BahariyaEgypt 9,5595,940
Beni SuefEgypt 9,5435,930
CairoEgypt 9,6365,988
DabaaEgypt 9,8496,120
DakhlaEgypt 9,2725,762
El ArishEgypt 9,6425,991
El TorEgypt 9,3555,813
FarafraEgypt 9,4705,885
HelwanEgypt 9,6135,974
HurguadaEgypt 9,2445,745
IsmailiaEgypt 9,6525,998
KhargaEgypt 9,2015,718
KosseirEgypt 9,1195,667
LuxorEgypt 9,1335,675
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,9296,170
MinyaEgypt 9,4585,877
Port-SaidEgypt 9,7226,042
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,4545,875
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,3035,781
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,5315,923
SalloumEgypt 10,0376,237
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7936,086
SohagEgypt 9,2645,757
St. KatrineEgypt 9,3885,834
TahrirEgypt 9,7196,039
TantaEgypt 9,7216,040
AcajutlaEl Salvador 15,6419,719
IlopangoEl Salvador 15,6269,710
Los AndesEl Salvador 15,6659,735
San SalvadorEl Salvador 15,6319,713
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,3275,174
AsmaraEritrea 7,8194,859
AssabEritrea 7,4474,628
MassawaEritrea 7,8334,868
TallinEstonia 12,7787,940
TartuEstonia 12,6157,839
VilsandiEstonia 12,7667,933
Addis AbabaEthiopia 7,1724,457
GonderEthiopia 7,5944,719
NegeleEthiopia 6,7654,204
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,7554,819
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 14,1188,773
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 14,1628,800
Laucala BayFiji 9,7346,049
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,7036,030
NandiFiji 9,7036,030
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,6966,025
HelsinkiFinland 12,8507,985
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,8557,988
JoensuuFinland 12,9608,053
JokioinenFinland 12,9448,044
JyvskylFinland 13,0348,099
KajaaniFinland 13,1648,180
KuopioFinland 13,0308,097
KuusamoFinland 13,2918,259
LappeenrantaFinland 12,8387,978
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 12,9878,070
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 13,0718,122
OuluFinland 13,2838,254
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 13,4838,378
TampereFinland 12,9988,077
TurkuFinland 12,9528,048
VaasaFinland 13,2028,204
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 11,7847,323
BiarritzFrance 12,4507,737
BordeauxFrance 12,5197,779
BrestFrance 13,0068,082
CaenFrance 12,8647,994
ChateaurouxFrance 12,5637,807
DijonFrance 12,4337,726
GourdonFrance 12,4047,708
GrenobleFrance 12,2217,594
Le MansFrance 12,7297,910
LilleFrance 12,8067,958
LyonFrance 12,3087,648
MarseilleFrance 12,0967,517
MontpellierFrance 12,1727,564
NancyFrance 12,5027,769
NantesFrance 12,7577,927
NiceFrance 12,0157,467
ParisFrance 12,6977,890
PerpignanFrance 12,1567,554
StrasbourgFrance 12,4247,721
ToulonFrance 12,0317,476
ToulouseFrance 12,3097,649
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,7257,908
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,7297,910
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,7247,907
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,6047,832
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,8948,012
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 12,8447,981
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,6147,217
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,6167,218
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,9127,402
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,5787,194
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,1217,532
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,0276,852
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 1,413878
CocobeachGabon 8,0264,987
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,5294,678
LambarnGabon 7,8314,866
LastourvilleGabon 7,6564,758
LibrevilleGabon 7,9894,964
MakokouGabon 7,7734,830
MayumbaGabon 7,5634,700
MitzicGabon 7,8794,896
MkamboGabon 7,7444,812
MoandaGabon 7,5584,697
MouilaGabon 7,6764,770
Port-GentilGabon 7,9314,929
TchibanGabon 7,5894,716
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,1048,764
BanjulGambia 10,9126,781
SukhumiGeorgia 10,6726,632
TbilisiGeorgia 10,4206,475
BerlinGermany 12,5277,784
BrockenGermany 12,5787,816
CologneGermany 12,6637,869
DresdenGermany 12,3887,698
ErfurtGermany 12,4917,762
EssenGermany 12,7017,892
FichtelbergGermany 12,3587,679
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 12,5157,777
GeisenheimGermany 12,5357,789
GorlitzGermany 12,3437,670
HamburgGermany 12,7647,932
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 12,7647,932
HannoverGermany 12,6757,877
HelgolandGermany 12,8998,016
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 12,2067,585
KarlsruheGermany 12,4297,723
KasselGermany 12,5847,820
KonstanzGermany 12,2777,629
LeipzigGermany 12,4687,748
LindenbergGermany 12,4717,750
MagdeburgGermany 12,5657,808
MunichGermany 12,2207,593
MünsterGermany 12,7217,905
NeustrelitzGermany 12,6147,839
NurembergGermany 12,3547,677
NurnbergGermany 12,3567,678
PotsdamGermany 12,5297,786
RostockGermany 12,7287,909
SchleswigGermany 12,8607,991
StuttgartGermany 12,3737,689
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 12,5737,813
ZugspitzeGermany 12,1737,565
AccraGhana 9,0915,649
KumasiGhana 9,2875,771
TamaleGhana 9,4735,887
GibraltarGibraltar 12,0617,495
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,9276,790
AthensGreece 10,7366,671
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,7086,654
ChiosGreece 10,6726,632
CorfuGreece 11,0546,869
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,1036,900
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,4126,470
IoanninaGreece 11,0236,850
KalamataGreece 10,7176,659
KerkiraGreece 11,0546,869
Kythira IslandGreece 10,5976,585
LamiaGreece 10,8776,759
LarissaGreece 10,9496,804
LemnosGreece 10,8656,752
LimnosGreece 10,8626,749
MethoniGreece 10,7086,654
MilosGreece 10,5796,574
MitiliniGreece 10,7246,664
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,7296,667
NaxosGreece 10,5786,573
PatrasGreece 10,8436,738
RhodesGreece 10,4006,463
SamosGreece 10,5766,572
Skiros IslandGreece 10,7986,710
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,4726,507
ThessalonikiGreece 11,0126,843
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,7456,677
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,8326,731
AasiaatGreenland 16,31610,139
AmmassalikGreenland 15,6439,721
AputiteqGreenland 15,4689,612
DanmarkshavnGreenland 15,2759,492
FrederikshbGreenland 16,16010,042
HolsteinsborgGreenland 16,36710,171
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 16,23910,091
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 15,1619,421
JakobshavnGreenland 16,24110,092
JulianehbGreenland 15,9469,909
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 16,24210,093
Kap TobinGreenland 15,1589,419
NanortalikGreenland 15,8889,873
NarsarsuaqGreenland 15,9239,895
NordGreenland 15,3679,549
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 16,28310,119
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 16,50910,259
Prins Christian SundGreenland 15,7759,803
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 16,23810,090
UpernavikGreenland 16,35110,161
UummannaqGreenland 16,26110,105
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,3418,912
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,3408,911
Guatemala CityGuatemala 15,7759,803
BokeGuinea 10,5746,571
ConakryGuinea 10,3736,446
FaranahGuinea 10,2106,345
KankanGuinea 10,1386,300
KindiaGuinea 10,3616,439
KissidougouGuinea 10,1116,283
LabeGuinea 10,4286,480
MacentaGuinea 9,9946,210
MamouGuinea 10,3326,421
NzerekoreGuinea 9,8416,116
SiguiriGuinea 10,2186,350
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,7076,654
GeorgetownGuyana 13,2818,253
TimehriGuyana 13,2618,240
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15,2239,460
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 14,8359,219
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 14,7799,184
Kahului, MauiHawaii 14,8439,224
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 14,7349,156
Midway IslandHawaii 13,9298,656
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 14,8399,221
CatacamasHonduras 15,6169,704
CholutecaHonduras 15,5079,636
La CeibaHonduras 15,7429,782
La MesaHonduras 15,7599,793
Puerto LempiraHonduras 15,5509,663
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 15,7259,772
TegucigalpaHonduras 15,5859,685
TelaHonduras 15,7679,798
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,0745,639
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,0735,638
BudapestHungary 11,8427,358
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,8287,350
DebrecenHungary 11,7397,294
KeszthelyHungary 11,8437,359
MiskolcHungary 11,8307,352
PecsHungary 11,7317,290
SzegedHungary 11,6797,258
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,9167,405
AkureyriIceland 14,8039,199
DalatangiIceland 14,5989,072
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 14,6109,079
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 14,7049,137
RaufarhöfnIceland 14,7569,170
ReykhólarIceland 14,9639,298
ReykjavíkIceland 14,8899,252
StykkisholmurIceland 14,9699,302
VestmannaeyjarIceland 14,7819,185
AgraIndia 8,5445,309
AhmedabadIndia 8,0565,006
AkolaIndia 7,8184,858
AllahabadIndia 8,3955,217
AmritsarIndia 9,0175,603
BangaloreIndia 6,9674,329
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,2634,513
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,8924,904
BikanerIndia 8,6075,348
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,0024,351
CherrapunjiIndia 8,5655,322
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,5655,322
DaltonganjIndia 8,2765,143
DarbhangaIndia 8,5405,307
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,8855,521
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,8905,524
DumkaIndia 8,3585,194
DwarkaIndia 7,9764,956
GoaIndia 7,2184,485
GuwahatiIndia 8,6535,377
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,4724,643
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 8,0334,992
JagdalpurIndia 7,6984,784
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,1925,090
KotaIndia 8,3035,160
KozhikodeIndia 6,7614,201
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,3135,787
LudhianaIndia 8,9385,554
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,9334,308
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,8145,477
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,5944,719
MusulipatnamIndia 7,3684,579
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,8824,898
New DelhiIndia 8,6945,402
PambanIndia 6,5794,088
PuneIndia 7,5574,696
SagarIndia 8,1835,085
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,2895,772
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,4644,017
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,4644,017
VeravalIndia 7,8124,854
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,5684,703
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,4264,615
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,9354,310
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,8943,663
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,5474,068
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,6794,772
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 8,0725,016
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,4904,033
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 7,8614,885
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,0993,790
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,6294,119
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,3725,202
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,3503,946
AbadanIran 9,1285,672
ArakIran 9,4945,900
BabolsarIran 9,7266,044
Bandar AbbasIran 8,6255,359
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,8696,132
Bandar LengehIran 8,5745,328
BirjandIran 9,2075,722
BushehrIran 8,9195,542
ChahbaharIran 8,3545,191
DezfulIran 9,3295,797
EsfahanIran 9,2875,771
IranshahrIran 8,5655,322
KermanIran 8,9495,561
KermanshahIran 9,5835,955
Khoram AbadIran 9,4585,877
MashhadIran 9,5785,952
OroomiehIran 9,9876,206
RamsarIran 9,7836,079
RashtIran 9,8496,120
SemnanIran 9,5895,959
ShahroudIran 9,6566,000
ShirazIran 8,9445,558
TabrizIran 10,0046,217
TeheranIran 9,6385,989
YazdIran 9,1725,700
ZahedanIran 8,8135,477
ZanjanIran 9,8046,092
BaghdadIraq 9,5375,926
BasraIraq 9,1615,693
BelmulletIreland 13,7268,530
Birr, OffalyIreland 13,5378,412
ClaremorrisIreland 13,6388,475
ClonesIreland 13,5868,442
Collooney, SligoIreland 13,6468,480
CorkIreland 13,4808,377
Cork (Ap)Ireland 13,4778,375
DublinIreland 13,4828,378
KilkennyIreland 13,4728,372
Malin HeadIreland 13,6778,499
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 13,4008,327
ShannonIreland 13,5618,427
ValentiaIreland 13,5748,435
EilatIsrael 9,4445,869
HaifaIsrael 9,7796,077
JerusalemIsrael 9,6736,011
Tel AvivIsrael 9,6986,027
AlbengaItaly 12,0067,461
AlgheroItaly 11,6947,267
AmendolaItaly 11,4227,098
AnconaItaly 11,7147,279
ArezzoItaly 11,7777,318
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 11,3377,045
BergamoItaly 12,0757,504
BolognaItaly 11,8997,394
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 12,0727,501
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 11,2316,979
BrindisiItaly 11,2396,984
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 11,5317,165
CameriItaly 12,1117,526
CampobassoItaly 11,4737,129
Cape BellavistaItaly 11,5607,183
Cape CarbonaraItaly 11,4957,143
Cape FrascaItaly 11,6067,212
Cape MeleItaly 11,9967,454
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 11,3017,022
Catania, SicilyItaly 11,0726,880
CerviaItaly 11,8267,349
CiampinoItaly 11,5917,203
Cimone MountainItaly 11,8967,393
Cisa PassItaly 11,9587,431
CivitavecchiaItaly 11,6477,238
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 12,0447,484
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,9966,833
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 11,1216,911
DecimomannuItaly 11,5457,174
DobbiacoItaly 12,0567,492
FalconaraItaly 11,7217,284
Florence, TuscanyItaly 11,8387,356
Foggia, PugliaItaly 11,4237,098
FonniItaly 11,5997,208
FrontoneItaly 11,7417,296
FrosinoneItaly 11,5437,173
GelaItaly 11,0766,883
GenoaItaly 12,0047,460
GhediItaly 12,0267,473
Gioia Del ColleItaly 11,2957,019
GrazzaniseItaly 11,4537,117
GrossetoItaly 11,7497,301
GrottaglieItaly 11,2506,991
GuardiavecchiaItaly 11,6917,265
GuidoniaItaly 11,6027,209
IstranaItaly 11,9667,436
Lampedusa IslandItaly 11,0096,841
LatinaItaly 11,5527,179
LatronicoItaly 11,2737,005
LecceItaly 11,1916,954
M. CalamitaItaly 11,7797,320
Marina Di GinosaItaly 11,2657,000
Messina, SicilyItaly 11,1186,909
MilanItaly 12,0757,504
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 12,1187,530
Mount ArgentarioItaly 11,7117,277
Naples, CampaniaItaly 11,4277,101
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 11,6577,244
PadovaItaly 11,9527,427
Paganella MountainItaly 12,0587,493
Palermo, SicilyItaly 11,2176,970
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 11,2336,981
PantelleriaItaly 11,1636,937
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,9697,438
PerdasdefoguItaly 11,5507,178
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 11,7137,278
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 11,5757,193
PiacenzaItaly 12,0067,461
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 11,8657,373
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 11,8457,361
Ponza IslandItaly 11,4927,141
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 11,3347,043
Pratica Di MareItaly 11,5847,198
PrizziItaly 11,1756,944
RadicofaniItaly 11,7297,289
Resia PassItaly 12,1347,540
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,7937,328
RivoltoItaly 11,9517,426
Rolle PassItaly 12,0367,479
RomeItaly 11,6097,214
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 11,6077,213
Ronchi LegionariItaly 11,9187,406
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 12,0027,458
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 11,4277,101
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 11,1416,923
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 11,9217,408
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 11,6887,263
Scuro MountainItaly 11,1846,950
SigonellaItaly 11,0736,881
Taranto, PugliaItaly 11,2526,992
TarvisioItaly 11,9757,442
TermoliItaly 11,4987,145
TorinoItaly 12,1127,527
Torino/ CaselleItaly 12,1317,538
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 11,2396,984
TrevicoItaly 11,3987,083
TrevisoItaly 11,9607,432
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 11,8927,390
Turin, PiedmontItaly 12,1187,530
UdineItaly 11,9517,426
Ustica IslandItaly 11,2787,008
VeniceItaly 11,9397,419
VeronaItaly 11,9967,454
VicenzaItaly 11,9817,445